International Bootcamps None Active

There are currently no active bootcamps. A bootcamp typically happens when there is a large international tournament and teams arrive early in order to acclimate to the timezone and scrim the other international teams. When this happens, each player on the team is given a fresh LoL account to use for practice. These accounts automatically start with a Platinum 1 MMR, even though they are shown as unranked. This allows the player to quickly rank up in solo queue so they can practice against the local region's top Challenger players. We track these accounts so you can see how well individual players are doing in the local solo queue grind.


Mid Season Invitational 2017

RankTeamPlayerSummoner NameRoleRankLPWinsLossesWin%KDA
1RED CanidsSacyRSubChallenger I1,03832126854.5%0
2RED CanidsRoboRED RoboTopChallenger I85834429553.8%0
3RED CanidsDioudLying To YouSupportChallenger I57919716055.2%0
4RED CanidsBrucerRED BrucerSubChallenger I5381248758.8%0
5Isurus GamingKindlessad family go skyADCChallenger I5141359658.4%0
6Isurus GamingEmpwexwexwexMidChallenger I45918114156.2%0
7RED CanidsBrucerKawai OtterSubChallenger I4551228858.1%0
8RED CanidsNapponRED NapponzeraJungleChallenger I44020917155%0
9Isurus GamingQQMore03 03 456 lalaxdJungleChallenger I43415211058%0
10Isurus GamingNewbieISG NewbieSupportChallenger I412804564%3.8
11RED CanidsYoDaYoDa 1v9SubMaster I37358256350.8%0
12RED CanidsbrTTRED brTT RXXXXXXADCMaster I35324020853.6%0
13RED CanidsDioudTrashbag DioudSupportMaster I3471097260.2%0
14RED CanidstockersBR LANEK1NGDOMMidMaster I9612810854.2%0
15Isurus GamingPridejajonsimTopMaster I641068854.6%0
16RED CanidsNapponRED NapponJungleMaster I0925164.3%0
17Team WEBenaltmxlrqkqhSupportDiamond I90391375%0
18RED CanidstockersBOOSTED ANlMALMidDiamond I7519516753.9%0
19SKT T1BlankflowerflashJungleDiamond I75753667.6%0
20SKT T1PeanutVer você de novoJungleDiamond I75703169.3%0
21Marines EsportsSlayvietnmaeseADCDiamond I75683963.6%0
22Marines EsportsStarkFE BoyTopDiamond I75643664%0
23G2ZvenG2 GimozziADCDiamond I75582470.7%0
24G2ExpectExDpectTopDiamond I75512567.1%0
25Flash WolvesBettyKirito FWADCDiamond I75501774.6%0
26Flash WolvesMMDSento IsuzuTopDiamond I75471674.6%0
27Marines EsportsOptimusKleiner DracheMidDiamond I75471773.4%0
28Flash WolvesSwordArtFW KiritoSupportDiamond I75462267.6%0
29Flash WolvesMapleGodPlankkMidDiamond I75451377.6%0
30Flash WolvesKarsaKizunaAlJungleDiamond I75452168.2%0
31G2UpsetasifokfvevasSubDiamond I75452366.2%0
32TSMWildTurtlete amo coxinhaADCDiamond I75441574.6%0
33SKT T1Faker19960507MidDiamond I75431771.7%0
34TSMSvenskerenNA 1JungleDiamond I75411770.7%0
35TSMBjergsenMSI BjergsenMidDiamond I75392066.1%0
36RED CanidsbrTTEu como cajuADCDiamond I741057558.3%0
37RED CanidsbrTTFica de boa aiADCDiamond I72824763.6%0
38Team WEZeroLPLCKSupportDiamond I60362460%0
39G2mithyJOGABONlTOSupportDiamond I46352558.3%0
40SuperMassiveDumbledogeDumbledoge69420SupportDiamond I40603761.9%0
41G2PerkZpicksomeAPplsMidDiamond I37352063.6%0
42SuperMassiveStomagedStom BabaJungleDiamond I36371669.8%0
43Team WECondidajiah1aoJungleDiamond I2630781.1%0
44SuperMassiveNaruMidDiamond I25523559.8%0
45SuperMassiveZeitnotADCDiamond I25431475.4%0
46Team WEMysticxiye is dogADCDiamond I2531683.8%2
47Marines EsportsLeviokayfineJungleDiamond I23332161.1%0
48G2TrickMuito prazerJungleDiamond I15392362.9%0
49Team WE957Anywhere1TopDiamond I0341865.4%0
50Virtus.proDoxyDog in seaTopDiamond II75381276%0
51Virtus.proBlastingHeyPartyMakerADCDiamond II75361275%0
52RED CanidsYoDaSL FAKER LOIROSubDiamond II25533758.9%0
53Lyon GamingWhiteLotusPlayer69420ADCDiamond II25341668%0
54Virtus.proParanoiaSnake in waterMidDiamond II25311075.6%2.5
55TSMHauntzerDaJiaHaoTopDiamond III100281270%0
56SKT T1HuniCarb is my lifeTopDiamond III97281171.8%0
57Team WExiyemiaopasiMidDiamond III85311567.4%0
58Marines EsportsArchieZéNetoeCristianoSupportDiamond III5628877.8%0
59SuperMassivefabFabulousblondekebabTopDiamond III20281368.3%0
60TSMBiofrostMeme MageSupportDiamond III023582.1%1.9
61Lyon GamingSeiyaMidDiamond IV75361472%0
62RampageTussleJungleDiamond IV75281368.3%0
63Isurus GamingMisteryousISM ReyalpSubDiamond IV25312159.6%0
64SKT T1WolfDoYouKnowPsySupportDiamond V2516769.6%2.4
65RampageYutoriMoyashil Love SobaADCPlatinum I7521677.8%0
66Lyon GamingOddieLyon OddieJunglePlatinum I7521677.8%0
67Virtus.proKreoxi stomp MSIJunglePlatinum I7521872.4%0
68Lyon GamingJirallclean kledTopPlatinum I75211067.7%0
69RampageEviRPG EviTopPlatinum I7520871.4%2.3
70RampageDaral Love UdonSupportPlatinum I7520580%0
71RampageRamuneenglish onlyMidPlatinum I7519967.9%0
72Dire WolvesChippysBest player hereTopPlatinum I4018772%0
73Dire WolvesDestinyugonnaREGRETitSupportPlatinum I4014670%0
74Lyon GamingGenthix420420420420420SupportPlatinum I4013765%0
75RampageMeronRPG MeronSubPlatinum I3012666.7%2.5
76Isurus GamingPicanTOMplayinjunglerxdSubPlatinum I3011664.7%0
77Team WERaisonxiaerjiADCPlatinum I20624955.9%1.9
78Dire WolvesPhantiksbididiMidPlatinum I2014382.4%0
79Dire Wolvesk1ngnuyorkADCPlatinum I2012475%0
80Dire WolvesShernfireshernfireJungleUnranked0000%0
81SKT T1BangSK TelecomT1BangADCUnranked0000%0